X-MASSACRE 2011
Související
TIMETABLE X-MASSACRE 2011
LUXOR, CABARET, DEFEKT & T2B SOUND SYSTEMS PRESENT:
X-MASSACRE 2011 http://www.xmassacre.cz/
.
.
HARD STAGE:
MICROPOINT live concert (Radium + Al Core + live guitar & singer, FR)
DJ TIEUM ( Audiogenic, Altern Hate, BE)
Nout HERETIK (Le Diable Au Corps, FR)
Karnage crew (Thanos feat. JOF & Black – scratch show & MC, FR)
Mat Weasel vs Keygen Kaotic live (LDAC, Humungus, FR)
Hungry Beats (PNR, LXRECS, Noistorm, CZ)
Luxor & Defekt DJs
TRIBE STAGE:
X-Tech OKUPE live (OQP crew, Tapage Nocturne, FR)
Neurokontrol aka N´KO ASTROFONIK live (Astrology, Ouanagaine, FR)
Keja vs Kan10 MACKITEK live (Chim R, 3672, Plaque De Trip, FR)
MSD live (W.A.R, Eraw, FR)
Mimaniac live (Astrofonik, Son 2 Teuf, FR)
MikkiM live ( Aka.IO, Offbeat Division, CZ)
Cabaret & Luxor DJs
DNB STAGE:
COUNTERSTRIKE (Algorythm rec/JAR)
Akira (Shadowbox)
X-Morph (Redrum)
Pixie & Wash & Technical (T2B sound)
Rich (Bass Beast kru)
Mini & Lexa (Luxor)
Eska (dnbfever)
Substance-D project
3 stages, massive sound, special decorations & performance, laser & light show, 6bars + space bar, LXRecords vinyl & wear shop, workshops, food, cloak-room(šatna), heat (centrální topení)…
Hard stage – Huge wall of speakers including Funktion One
by Vice Audio.
Tribe stage – LXR + Defekt + Cabaret sound system
Dnb stage – T2B sound system
ČKD Kolbenova hall / Metro B Kolbenova
VSTUP: 250kč do 22:00, 300kč poté
ENTRY: 250 CZK, after 10 pm 300 CZK
TIMETABLE X-MASSACRE 2011:
HARD STAGE
20:00–22:00 Paky.LXR
22:00–23:30 Mat Weasel vs Keygen
23:30–01:00 Nout Heretik
01:00–02:30 Micropoint concert
02:30–04:00 Tieum
04:00–05:30 Karnage crew
05:30–06:30 Hungry Beats
06:30–08:30 Dave.LXR
08:30–10:30 Dj eR
10:30–12:00 Survivals
TRIBE STAGE
20:00–22:00 Charly CBRT
22:00–23:30 Mikkim
23:30–01:00 X-tech
01:00–02:30 Keja vs Kan10
02:30–04:00 MSD
04:00–05:30 NKO
05:30–07:00 Mimaniac
07:00–08:30 Duff.LXR
08:30–10:00 Washek CBRT
10:00–12:00 Survivals
DNB STAGE
20:00–21:15 Eska
21:15–22:30 Akira
22:30–23:45 Rich
23:45–02:00 Mini & Lexa
02:00–03:15 Pixie
03:15–04:45 Counterstrike
04:45–06:00 X-Morph
06:00–07:30 Wash!
07:30–10:00 Substance-D
(CZ/Eilonwy
Züčastní se
komunista
(CZ/Eilonwy
Clubber
Jarda
Jakub Sedlmajer